?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
26 August 2004 @ 03:54 pm
Please do me this favor!! Kindly help me fill this in! Thank you!  

If a doujinshi is drawn, will you like to see Roy & Riza's sex scenes?

Eck! I'm still underage!! o_o
6(4.2%)
Wooo!!! Lovely~! XD
92(63.9%)
Lemme think about it first...
14(9.7%)
Erm, no thank you...
30(20.8%)
What the---??
2(1.4%)
 
 
Current Mood: ecstaticecstatic
Current Music: "Let's Get Back Your Love" By Da Pump
 
 
aquabeauty3 on August 26th, 2004 02:22 am (UTC)
I'll be looking forward to this... XD
Phyll/Phyllicia: (C)Creator of this icon [OMG!]phyll on August 26th, 2004 02:26 am (UTC)
XD
I try my best! Might take awhile!! XDDD
Re: XD - aquabeauty3 on August 26th, 2004 02:39 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: XD - phyll on August 26th, 2004 02:43 am (UTC) (Expand)
Hungry Hungry Mongoosenzmongoose on August 26th, 2004 02:46 am (UTC)
I'm personally not a fan of it, but I think if it's what you want to do then you shouldn't worry about others think, it'll still find an audience.
Phyll/Phyllicia: (C) Psychodragon [Listen up]phyll on August 26th, 2004 02:49 am (UTC)
^_^
Thank you for your suggestion! You got a point there! :D
bloody mary on the rocks: RoyXRizajunemermaid on August 26th, 2004 03:28 am (UTC)
Im a huge fan of that pairing and always snap up any RXR djs that I see, so Id totally love to see it!
Phyll/Phyllicia: (C) Popful [Puss]phyll on August 26th, 2004 05:34 am (UTC)
XD
Roger that!! XDDDDD
Mad Maudlinginzai on August 26th, 2004 04:24 am (UTC)
I voted but I probably shouldn't have, not being an RxR fangirl. ^_^ You might have more luck if you limited the poll to them.
Phyll/Phyllicia: (C) Popful [Puss]phyll on August 26th, 2004 05:34 am (UTC)
Ah...
Daijoubu. ^_^ Thanks for voting! :D
Re: Ah... - ginzai on August 26th, 2004 06:45 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: Ah... - phyll on August 26th, 2004 06:53 am (UTC) (Expand)
リミックス・サクラ: Sasuke is hotremix_sakura on August 26th, 2004 08:04 am (UTC)
all I have to say is...smex = good.
Phyll/Phyllicia: (C) Maho_kiwi [Fucking Crazy]phyll on August 26th, 2004 08:09 am (UTC)
Yeah, babeh!! XDDD
zeeeee joebbgc___whore on August 26th, 2004 08:43 am (UTC)
the best drawing of them was that one where riza is on top of roy with a whip and roy has a dress on, or whatever it was, haha.
Phyll/Phyllicia: (C)Creator of this icon [Insanity]phyll on August 26th, 2004 08:46 am (UTC)
LOL~ XDDD
I thought with her pistol shall be more appropriate?? XDDDD
Onna Evil Smith: Ed- Fangirls OoO!onnaevilsmith on August 26th, 2004 10:05 am (UTC)
OOoooo this should be interesting


Fangirls strike again XD
Phyll/Phyllicia: (C) Teruteruboozu [....]phyll on August 26th, 2004 05:55 pm (UTC)
LOL.
Ohmigawd!! Now then I realised FMA fandom can be really scary... o_O
Re: LOL. - onnaevilsmith on August 26th, 2004 06:16 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: LOL. - phyll on August 26th, 2004 06:22 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: LOL. - onnaevilsmith on August 26th, 2004 06:23 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: LOL. - phyll on August 26th, 2004 06:58 pm (UTC) (Expand)
[ non sequitur ]: Devotion. <333pureblackrose on August 26th, 2004 10:10 am (UTC)
Mmmmmsmex. >D
Phyll/Phyllicia: (C)Creator of this icon [Insanity]phyll on August 26th, 2004 05:58 pm (UTC)
Yeah!
>D Smutty smex?? XD LOL.
Coral: Fucking Fabulous (by laurasue)hanakirei85 on August 26th, 2004 10:15 am (UTC)
*shifty-eyes, clicks the lovely option* >.> <.< *runs away and hides*
Phyll/Phyllicia: (C) Psychodragon [Listen up]phyll on August 26th, 2004 05:56 pm (UTC)
Ahhh!!!
Chotto matte!!! *Catches you* I caught you! :P And I saw that "pervy" side in you~~ XDDDD <---Just kidding! >D
Re: Ahhh!!! - hanakirei85 on August 26th, 2004 07:48 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: Ahhh!!! - phyll on August 26th, 2004 07:52 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: Ahhh!!! - hanakirei85 on August 27th, 2004 11:35 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: Ahhh!!! - roy_onfire on August 27th, 2004 09:40 pm (UTC) (Expand)
ジェニイ 「Jenny」kirchu on August 26th, 2004 11:45 am (UTC)
I didn't vote, but it's like...

I'll be seeing how it goes...

lol :X
Phyll/Phyllicia: (C) Psychodragon [Listen up]phyll on August 26th, 2004 05:57 pm (UTC)
Daijoubu... ^^"
I myself is unsure of how it's gonna... be... I have the ideas in my mind already though... I don't know... ^^"
Mariana: MustangxHawkeyemaliza on August 26th, 2004 03:02 pm (UTC)
I'm still underage but.. who cares! *must see anything related to RoyxRiza*
Phyll/Phyllicia: (C)Creator of this icon [Insanity]phyll on August 26th, 2004 05:57 pm (UTC)
Wooo~~
Lovely!! XD That's t3h spirit! >D (Man, I dig this passionate kissy icon of yours!!)