?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
18 August 2004 @ 08:34 am
 
Incase of anyone haven't notice the edit I made from Ian Thorpe



 
 
Current Mood: creativecreative
 
 
Llewelyn1314 on August 17th, 2004 05:33 pm (UTC)
Oh. My. God. XDD Greed's expression makes it more hilarious.
Luna Hoshinoluna_hoshino on August 17th, 2004 05:34 pm (UTC)
... I really should've known better than to click on this while I was drinking a soda. XD Really, I should've. Now said soda is UP MY NOSE~
Kathleenkimmycat on August 17th, 2004 05:34 pm (UTC)
I love you?
Courtney: fuhrerpixelspaniel on August 17th, 2004 05:43 pm (UTC)
BAHAHAHAHAHAHA!
<3333
Aly: Blank/Madness x [me]mother on August 17th, 2004 05:50 pm (UTC)
oh.... my... god.
ジェニイ 「Jenny」kirchu on August 17th, 2004 05:56 pm (UTC)
Oh my goodness. o_O;
a fangirl: best. plan. ever. (psychodragon82)treesock on August 17th, 2004 06:04 pm (UTC)
...rofl
PDUTogepipdutogepi on August 17th, 2004 06:16 pm (UTC)
XD Hillarious!
Colleen: communitywater_alchemist on August 17th, 2004 06:17 pm (UTC)
*snort*
Phyll/Phyllicia: (C) Popful [Puss]phyll on August 17th, 2004 06:21 pm (UTC)
WAH!!!
This is sexuh~~~! XD
Part-time Misanthrope: Been waiting by nekochancutecatcoldwriter on August 17th, 2004 06:23 pm (UTC)
Ian Thorpe =sex. Greed= sex.

The two of them combined = biggest orgasm I'm going to have tonight

(I apologize to any minds that currently rotting because of my twisted brain)

~CT
snarkymonkey on August 17th, 2004 06:24 pm (UTC)
Bwah! That's great. Damn, makes me love Greed all the more. Even if it is slightly disturbing to look at. *snerks*
farting in a formal manner: [FMA] drunk //tenshi_blarghneko_erin on August 17th, 2004 06:35 pm (UTC)
LMAO!! XD
i am a jedi, like my father before me: american pietatooine on August 17th, 2004 07:08 pm (UTC)
OMGWTFBBQ.

*happily molests picture*
sylikasylika on August 17th, 2004 08:14 pm (UTC)
<3!! *saves*

*speechless**drools* ^________^
Sarahtakuya on August 17th, 2004 08:17 pm (UTC)
LOL. XD! That's great!
DragonSoulhitokuse on August 17th, 2004 08:36 pm (UTC)
I saw the original earlier, but this just makes it even better. Gotta love those Olympic athletes. XD
神村菊子: Mmmmfanservice.kikuko_kamimura on August 17th, 2004 08:50 pm (UTC)
Wow. XD
Paura: hahahapaura on August 17th, 2004 09:19 pm (UTC)
Unrelated to the Greed hotness, but WHERE on earth did you get that hot JDA fanservice pic? xD Or was it a nicely done edit? :D
神村菊子: OMGTEHSECKSkikuko_kamimura on August 17th, 2004 10:38 pm (UTC)
Nope, it was actually from one of their fanclub magazines, or backstage photos, or something.
I actually posted a whole load of these on my journal here, and there are more if you scroll through the comments.
JDA loves to take funny/dorky/fanservicy pictures of themselves, it seems. XD
Yuuki Hikari: RoyFuhreryuukihikari on August 17th, 2004 11:57 pm (UTC)
*DIES* LMAO XD that's just... just awesome!
Ayveren: lust_deralteayvi on August 18th, 2004 03:11 am (UTC)
OMG O___o
Now I can die happy, no da! XDDD
Maria'san: sugoi by mii-chanmii_chan on August 18th, 2004 08:59 am (UTC)
XD great!
breakin' through the door: My Goal in Lifemiss_arel on August 18th, 2004 08:29 pm (UTC)
I am in LOOOOOOVE.




And probably scarred for life, but you know, love can do that.
zeeeee joebbgc___whore on August 19th, 2004 12:05 am (UTC)
L
M
A
O
.