?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
09 April 2009 @ 10:17 am
Official Subs! (funimation)  
I didn't see the official funimation subs posted yet, so here it is:

http://www4.funimation.com/video/?page=video&v=1832

Yay!

oh yeah, North America only...
 
 
Laura: Yellow Alle (Gundam 00)innerchorus on April 9th, 2009 08:11 pm (UTC)
Seems to work in the UK. ;)
aye_know_hah: mustangaye_know_hah on April 10th, 2009 01:18 am (UTC)
lol i was just going by what anime new network had listed. good thing the UK isn't left out though!
amethyst_koneko: Roy chapter 93amethyst_koneko on April 10th, 2009 04:27 am (UTC)
Well no wonder I can't access the website! :) I'm competing with not only everybody here in the US but probably half the UK and who knows where else too! I'm never gonna get to see the episode at this rate! *pouts*