?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
23 October 2006 @ 11:24 pm
Crack  
Forever ago I was asked to make some FMA crack related to fanfic. That was hard but I did my best, so I hope you enjoy this capcrack (if it helps there's tentacle sex, you wanna go see know don't you?).

Enjoy.

P.S-Some Roy/Ed bashing, just so you know.

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting


Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting


Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting


Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting


Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting


Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting


Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
 
 
Current Mood: hungryhungry
 
 
Terterrierlee on October 23rd, 2006 11:39 pm (UTC)
Oh wow. I miss your crack. Really.

And Farmna, I WOULD TOTALI DO YOU. But alas, Farman is a cartoon character... and way too old for me T_T
Terterrierlee on October 23rd, 2006 11:40 pm (UTC)
Farman*

Gah. This is why I shouldn't do my homework near my computer.
(no subject) - grimm222001 on October 24th, 2006 12:36 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - annepackrat on October 24th, 2006 06:09 am (UTC) (Expand)
lilfmagurl on October 23rd, 2006 11:45 pm (UTC)
XDDD AHAHHAHAHAHAH
"al has just discovered tentacle sex...he's unsure how to feel"
AHAHHA XD
yes, russel is definetly teh smex XD
(Deleted comment)
RW Grimmgrimm222001 on October 24th, 2006 12:37 am (UTC)
XDD Thank you, I've seen so many 'OMG I'm randomly in my fandom now' fics that I just had to make fun of them :)
Caroline: Inu Yashaflamemetal89 on October 23rd, 2006 11:48 pm (UTC)
oh wow, these are just hysterical xD awesome job!
Emma: royxwhoregretchen8642 on October 24th, 2006 12:18 am (UTC)
6 = win.
RW Grimm: fmax-masgrimm222001 on October 24th, 2006 12:38 am (UTC)
Icon love!!! (though I wish Royai were more canon T__T
(no subject) - gretchen8642 on October 24th, 2006 12:54 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - grimm222001 on October 24th, 2006 01:11 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - gretchen8642 on October 24th, 2006 02:49 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - zeonic_miko on October 24th, 2006 05:57 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - grimm222001 on October 25th, 2006 03:37 am (UTC) (Expand)
Between the Mountains and the Sea: HappyRoyboyanat_astarte on October 24th, 2006 12:29 am (UTC)
LMAOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO!!! I so love your crack pics!!!
Brittany: Hughes // jantraraimuchan on October 24th, 2006 12:37 am (UTC)
#3 and #4 are win and love and yay. XDDD

I missed your crack. It makes me happy.
RW Grimmgrimm222001 on October 24th, 2006 12:40 am (UTC)
lol, thank you ^^

Blame school for my lack of crack...because it's all school's fault! >:( grrr, how I hate you school, and college appilcations, you're all bitches!
(no subject) - raimuchan on October 24th, 2006 01:11 am (UTC) (Expand)
Twigstwiggy_green on October 24th, 2006 01:16 am (UTC)
Is for teh win! This is all awesome, and yet very true. Coo-dos to your crack!
moon_wingmoon_wing on October 24th, 2006 01:27 am (UTC)
Shieska is my new background. (The not sharing smut one.)
RW Grimm: fmax-masgrimm222001 on October 25th, 2006 03:38 am (UTC)
lol, awsome ^__^
Tiffany: cuteeaglesspirit on October 24th, 2006 02:22 am (UTC)
Hahahaahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahaha!!!! I love this and have missed you doing it! *cracks up*
Charischarisstoma on October 24th, 2006 05:50 am (UTC)
I work in a library. Where are those papers on the floor coming from???!! You better NOT be ripping pages out of books MISTER.
RW Grimm: fmax-masgrimm222001 on October 25th, 2006 03:39 am (UTC)
Don't worry it's just fanfiction :3
[★i slipped on my slippers]: Roy&Jean // Subtextceasefire on October 24th, 2006 07:17 am (UTC)
I'm sure you do, Falman. I'm sure you do. :D ♥
RW Grimmgrimm222001 on October 25th, 2006 03:42 am (UTC)
Your icon makes me laugh so much! XDDDD

Falman/Elisia? Think that would satisfy him?
(no subject) - ceasefire on October 25th, 2006 06:00 am (UTC) (Expand)
-teh_jellyness on October 24th, 2006 12:28 pm (UTC)
YAY! MORE CRACKS FOR US! Ooooh, Roy/Ed bashing. LOL number 1 wins.
RW Grimm: fmax-masgrimm222001 on October 25th, 2006 03:43 am (UTC)
Thank you :)

Your icon is perfect btw ;)
(no subject) - teh_jellyness on October 25th, 2006 12:51 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Grygongrygon on October 25th, 2006 02:37 am (UTC)
you win.

and make me feel shamed.

*g*
negotiatrix: Color Dorothynegotiatrix on October 25th, 2006 08:19 pm (UTC)
Great crack! #2 & #7 are the best!