?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
01 May 2004 @ 06:48 pm
More hotmail thingy's  
Yes its me again. You can never. EVER. get rid of me.

Unless you throw vegtables at me.




The hardest bit this time was the little extra thing not found in the words. Its kinda obvious but see if you can find it anyways ^_^



Please tell me how you like it and include who you want to see next
 
 
Current Mood: creativecreative
 
 
Part-time Misanthrope: Giant chicken and Raven by digic_iconscoldwriter on May 1st, 2004 03:59 pm (UTC)
Funny stuff as always XD.

Oh lordy, that banner on top! Is that Roy?! @_@

You need to make another sin's inbox. I know you did Envy but how about Gluttony or Lust this time?

~CT
(Anonymous) on May 1st, 2004 04:00 pm (UTC)
Al! It would be great to see how everyone responded to his forwards. ^_^
hork13bajir5 on May 1st, 2004 04:02 pm (UTC)
Oh, my God. XD!! *Laughs his ass off.*
ANOTHER ENVY ONE!! >>; ;<<

Hrm, you should do Gluttony's!!
"Burn 500lbs in 5 days!!" XD;;
Makou-rin4y4m3 on May 1st, 2004 04:03 pm (UTC)
OH MY FORKING GAWD!! That Roy ad is priceless!!! XD *saves*
レテル: evil geniuses + selphishlethael on May 1st, 2004 04:05 pm (UTC)
*laughing so hard at online stalker-pedophile!Roy*

Excellent, as usual. XD
Sooyun: pretty pumpkin | meatherlin on May 1st, 2004 04:12 pm (UTC)
ahhh funny as usual XDDD!!!

can someone tell Fullmetal to stop selling us on Ebay?

hahaaaaaaa you're too smart >3
is that a fact or a weapondisprove on May 1st, 2004 04:13 pm (UTC)
LOL Strictly no vegetable-throwing allowed within a mile of you then ^^ I love the top banner--pedophile!Roy *snerk* Also the bit about the screw from the mysterious hacker's leg XD Very, very sneaky of the hacker XD
ミランlinna on May 1st, 2004 04:14 pm (UTC)
Can you post up the previous ones? ^^;;;
Kathleen: Shia - template: pyschosk8rbitchkimmycat on May 1st, 2004 04:21 pm (UTC)
The previous ones can all be found at wabisuke's website.

My inboxes can be found at this part and the main page of the website is here
The Pyromaniacal One: Royessenceofmalice on May 1st, 2004 04:15 pm (UTC)
::Dies!!!:: XD! Oh man that's just priceless!
Taylestayles on May 1st, 2004 04:17 pm (UTC)
'To your kid, he's 11-year old Jenny'

O_O

*dead*

Internet-stalker!Roy! *dead again* Forking priceless.

Subtle, Al, with the 'Are you too violent?' And should we be worried about the virus contained within Hughes' last email?

Mutiny!

^^ Loved that. Um, who haven't we seen? Scar? Have we seen Scar?
Aggie: smileaggiechan on May 1st, 2004 04:19 pm (UTC)
'TO WHOEVER STOLE MY DESK (Edward): You lose. I bought a new one'
'Hacker: A screw fell out of your leg while you hacked me. Please come get it.'

Oy, these continue to make my sides hurt. ^^
une fille déchaussée: feet out the windowadespota on May 1st, 2004 04:20 pm (UTC)
Wheee! My name is Jenny! :D I wish I could be Roy...

Fantastic job, once again. These always make me giggle :D
Lord Ace of the Fictional Landsensuing on May 1st, 2004 04:26 pm (UTC)
BWAHAHAHAHA

Subarashii desu! ..."tomorrow is set your colonel on fire day...." XD
We are all fuzzy robots.makaioh on May 1st, 2004 04:48 pm (UTC)
"To your kid, he's 11 yr old Jenny" -- LMAO!!!
Email from Barry -- LMAO!!
Vertigo Ambrosiavertigo2120 on May 1st, 2004 04:49 pm (UTC)
XD That's really great. I especially like the running joke about the desk, and the hacker part.

You should do a Scar one next..although inboxes may be against the will of God..oh well.