?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
 
 
超ちゃ人: like father like son *squee*~chochajin on April 28th, 2006 06:54 pm (UTC)
Haha, that´s really cute ^^
Sailor Mac: fmaunderwear -- by deraltesailormac on April 28th, 2006 06:57 pm (UTC)
Ed: WHO'S A LITTLE TEAPOT, SHORT AND STOUT? *ultraviolence*
nightfireblazenightfireblaze on April 28th, 2006 07:49 pm (UTC)
XD *dies laughing* Ah poor little teapot Edward.
fizzko on April 29th, 2006 12:35 am (UTC)
XD Lol!

And your icon...Your icon is awesome. ;)
Mari: Ed Fangirls - chiba_yuriko DO NOT TAKEkaitou_marina on April 28th, 2006 06:58 pm (UTC)
超ちゃ人: Boku no neko da ~♥chochajin on April 28th, 2006 07:48 pm (UTC)
Hehe :) I would be too afraid to use that XD
Sarisa: fire in the disco! / Organization XIIIaquamarine on April 28th, 2006 09:36 pm (UTC)
"Sit down and drink your goddamn tea!" XD <-- Couldn't help it.
LySs: KH-Sora's smex =3sennyo_megami on April 28th, 2006 10:06 pm (UTC)
lmao I love your icon XD
yaminokurisu on April 28th, 2006 07:08 pm (UTC)
OMG WANT
cofie: hoho-trishcofie on April 28th, 2006 07:13 pm (UTC)
ZOMG Ed!Teapot !!!
XDDDDD total love. thanks for sharing the url xDDD
Izuro Mustang: Princessizuro on April 28th, 2006 07:17 pm (UTC)
OMG CUTE!!!!!!
miki05 on April 28th, 2006 07:55 pm (UTC)
I WANT. D:
Rizzlerizzleberry on April 28th, 2006 08:12 pm (UTC)
Oh the irony. o____O It's kinda...scary...o.o The teacup's cute. xD
sugar_kat200sugar_kat200 on April 28th, 2006 08:32 pm (UTC)
XD that funky.. I wants *o*
Sarisa: <3 / Roxasaquamarine on April 28th, 2006 09:37 pm (UTC)
Transmutated teapot! :o
I hope it doesn't explode like some of the fake-Eds he makes.
LySs: Kodocha-Shake Yo Ass!sennyo_megami on April 28th, 2006 10:07 pm (UTC)
OMG that's so cute!!X3
It fits him perfectly XD
those montigo bitches are crazysummanaro on April 28th, 2006 10:43 pm (UTC)
I don't drink tea, but I want, oh how I want!!!11 DDDD:
neko28 on April 28th, 2006 11:29 pm (UTC)
Wow thats so cool I want it!
PaperCut: Bee-oh D8papercut917 on April 29th, 2006 12:32 am (UTC)
XDDD I want!!
fizzko on April 29th, 2006 12:33 am (UTC)
Oh gods. I love it. XD
redrose999: Captain Jack 2redrose999 on April 29th, 2006 12:45 am (UTC)
I'm a little tea pot.... Here's my Spout.... Does this sound Phalic?
OH GOD!

This is great!


Ed! TEA Pot....

Am I the only one in the gutter?
Brit-chanbritchan on April 29th, 2006 05:03 pm (UTC)
If i had an Ed teapot and cup and saucer...i would drink tea EVERY day....^^
mika9101 on April 29th, 2006 07:04 pm (UTC)
THAT TOTALLY WINS.
Jessiscah_rambles on April 30th, 2006 03:46 am (UTC)
So cute!

Needs a matching Al sugar-bowl, though...
goddess_emilygoddess_emily on April 30th, 2006 06:53 am (UTC)
OMG that is totally adorable. I love that teapot. I want one! I really like your icon. It is really sweet. Who is it?