gecen bir yemek yedik abi, of~~ (boopkit) wrote in fm_alchemist,
gecen bir yemek yedik abi, of~~
boopkit
fm_alchemist

fanartsagain yay!

ahsfgx.

im just drawing AND drawing. my lack of life.

11 drawings this time.
first coffee, then let the ljcut mania begin.



Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
for edxwin challenge, ed is a ghost.. and yeah.




Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
again, for edxwin challenge.




Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
there were so little area at the pchat board, so drew edward this little, with a perspective. he is not that short, mind you! (;p)




Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
i cant believe it drew something..cute as this.ahah.




Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
al as envy, ed as pride. the design of outfits are mine, but al's kinda looks like bbi's pride costume, which i found out afterwards looking at a picture somewhere else. seeing uke as ed in this pairing is rare, but meh. i like drawing ed's face nasty.


this is the very picture that started the havoc week,


Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
her lineart was great, i just did the crappy coloring. it was kinda hard for me to cg this in classical cellshading way, but she liked it, and that is the point.

and this is the semi-result of the havoc week, we have 2 days to finish.


Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
kickarse havoc

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
...smokin havoc

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
the result of "spy on havoc day"

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
the GAYEST havoc of all time.

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
the result of "spank havoc day"


we are gathering again for the havoc week at pchat, at the same time to night.
give havoc some love!

will be xposted
enjoy
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Comments allowed for members only

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 12 comments