?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
14 April 2006 @ 04:08 pm
[Crack] Armor Dance!!!  
yeah... I'm here AGAIN.... and this is some CRACK....

I just saw kasumicc's gifs of the armors dancing and I HAD to do this xDDD

(Follow the Fake Cut of DOOM!)

OMG!! I'm sooooo going to hell right now xD
 
 
Krystalkrystalfaerie on April 14th, 2006 10:44 pm (UTC)
O.o!! *keeled by armor crack*
⇣ not all who wander → are L O S T ▶ { yukina }: Heartsinksmears on April 14th, 2006 10:57 pm (UTC)
*DED*
redrose999: Got Milkredrose999 on April 14th, 2006 11:39 pm (UTC)
LOVE
THIS is so wrong it is right.....

OH GOD! Bravo! I laughed my arse off, and so did the kids...
tygerlily_blood: Edward Mustang 01tygerlily_blood on April 15th, 2006 12:48 am (UTC)
omg you've like made my night - both with your fakie of a cut and that icon! ^.^
_easilyammused__easilyammused_ on April 15th, 2006 02:17 am (UTC)
XD You ROCK. *gives cookies*
Paula Ikari©: Panties~paulaikari on April 15th, 2006 02:21 am (UTC)
YAY!!! cookies!!! thanx!!!!!!
meowkitty5279 on April 15th, 2006 02:22 am (UTC)
I kiss the ground you walk on! =D
Terry: Sardonic Edunwelloverlink on April 15th, 2006 04:39 am (UTC)
OH MY GAAAAAWWWD

the laughter it doesn't end! first your icon - now that XD

oh my poor eyes I need tissue I'm laughing so hard XD
Gompgomps on April 17th, 2006 04:48 am (UTC)
LOL AWESOME!
full_mentalfull_mental on April 17th, 2006 04:05 pm (UTC)
@...@ i...can't stop...staa-aaring at ittttttt... @_X

my brain just broke hard.....but..that is teh winz. cookies for you!
Paula Ikari©: Panties~paulaikari on April 17th, 2006 05:47 pm (UTC)
YAY!!! cookies!!! =D