?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
22 March 2006 @ 06:35 pm
Crack  
Ten crack pics for all of you. You Armstrong fans should like these (unless you don't like hom being in a grave). Also, Ed's hungry and Gluttony preforms his civic duty of checking for lice. Personally my fav is #5

Enjoy.

btw, anyone going to Anime Detour this weekend?

:)


Image hosting by Photobucket


Image hosting by Photobucket

Image hosting by Photobucket


Image hosting by Photobucket


Image hosting by Photobucket


Image hosting by Photobucket


Image hosting by Photobucket


Image hosting by Photobucket


Image hosting by Photobucket


Image hosting by Photobucket
 
 
Current Mood: contentcontent
 
 
tokyo_gurl: ed tokyo_gurl on March 23rd, 2006 12:45 am (UTC)
ha ha ha ha ha these always amuse me XD I love the first one XD
sexually frightened know-it-allhawkeyefreak72 on March 23rd, 2006 01:24 am (UTC)
*is ded* lD
シュエxue on March 23rd, 2006 02:56 am (UTC)
<3 XD
moon_wingmoon_wing on March 23rd, 2006 03:25 am (UTC)
Haha! The REAL reason Ed didn't want Winry to look in his watch!
RW Grimmgrimm222001 on March 23rd, 2006 03:57 am (UTC)
it's funny because it's true XD
[★i slipped on my slippers]: Tabatha // Aweceasefire on March 23rd, 2006 07:16 am (UTC)
You own me. So bad. XD
RW Grimmgrimm222001 on March 23rd, 2006 11:17 pm (UTC)
Does that mean I can put a collar on you ;3
zeechawanzeechawan on March 23rd, 2006 03:49 pm (UTC)
lol crack thou art random =P

I might go to Anime detour...but I doubt it u.u'
yaminokurisu on March 23rd, 2006 05:11 pm (UTC)
The second last one is love <33
the_pamster on March 23rd, 2006 05:38 pm (UTC)
These were hysterical! I loved the Real Life guy with the Armstrong Abs, that is just inhuman but obviously it's possible since that dude has them. I thought the first one was majorly funny, pun intended but the last two were the best! Thanks for the laugh grimm ^_^
goddess_emilygoddess_emily on March 23rd, 2006 10:20 pm (UTC)
OMG I totally love all of them. I especially love the first, second, fourth,and the eighth one. They made me laugh so much!
__ame__ on March 24th, 2006 03:08 am (UTC)
I love the Gluttony one. And the one of Ed's watch. x3
(kenja no) Is(h)ischimaere on March 24th, 2006 11:26 am (UTC)
*rofl* grrreat.
Here's a bag of cookies for ya