?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
30 January 2006 @ 04:33 pm
Elricest + AlxHeiderich + RoyxEd PhotoManips  
Ahem so..after miokohagata posted some high quality caps from the movie.. my perverted mind kicked in to help me make some interesting photo manips.. XD

Elricest and AlxHeiderich and RoyxEd.
Spoilers for what Ed, Al, and Heiderich look like in the movie.

Warning: NC17 images..well at least one of them definately is..(and to think they were all from the movie ;D)

EDIT: Added RoyxEd since I had to xD



Aha so I put together the images and such, and angiechow helped me some with the whole equalizing the contrasts and tones and all that good stuff. Enjoy :D







There seems to be a common theme.. >D Sorry if.. certain things in the first image aren't placed correctly, but I.. tried. xD;;


...comments loved? xD


x-posted to elricest
 
 
Vahn Malicevahnm on January 30th, 2006 09:44 pm (UTC)
...L.O. freakin' L.
LOLOL HAY IS IT SEXY TIME YET?allherglory on January 30th, 2006 09:48 pm (UTC)
Alfons doesn't look like he's enjoying it. :P But nice manips anyway!
Daliadaliahellyes on January 30th, 2006 10:16 pm (UTC)
LOLLERCAUST
HE IS MOUNTING A HORSE!


Get it????
「かおる」★ [ k a o r u ]strawberrykaoru on January 30th, 2006 10:41 pm (UTC)
Re: LOLLERCAUST
XD LOL.
--avahcado on January 30th, 2006 10:43 pm (UTC)
Re: LOLLERCAUST
Yes that was the point.. riding the mustang x)
ex_fluff on January 30th, 2006 10:30 pm (UTC)
AHAHAHAHAHAH.
kagekunoichi.livejournal.comcrazyaievilhate on January 30th, 2006 11:17 pm (UTC)
*claps*
Good job on the cracky yaoi ness stuff kind of thing.
*can't find the words to say xD*
I'll go laugh in my straitjacket corner of the bouncy walls now...
ǝɥdoɹʇsɐʇɐɔ oʍʇ ʎq ǝʌıɟ ɐidly on January 30th, 2006 11:19 pm (UTC)
these are killing me!
(and they're really good quality manips by the way ...)
ღ a b b y: Blowin' shit upalistaere on January 31st, 2006 12:07 am (UTC)
The last one almost made me choke on my Gogurt. :D
♫ (/ ● ◡<)/ ★: Greed Breadtasicshiny_lights on January 31st, 2006 01:32 am (UTC)
XDDDDD OMFG *dies* I think the last one is my favorite. X3
Hoku: ownedkoulover on January 31st, 2006 01:39 am (UTC)
Oh, you made me spill my Nestea XD
you win :D
Oh dear, there's HeidAl for gawdsseik :'O!
The Dojo Existentialcamudekyu on January 31st, 2006 02:18 am (UTC)
*gawk*
Crys: Winry // Crackmiokohagata on January 31st, 2006 03:22 am (UTC)
...I never expected the caps to be used for something like this. XD The first one has to be my favorite. If only because Hei/Al is my sekrit OTP.
Grygongrygon on January 31st, 2006 06:13 am (UTC)
well yee haw and yippee kai yay. ;) never knew those two liked to be watched. and up that high... an element of X-treme.
Life is in the Subtitles: Alphonse and Edward -- Le Gasp! *_*maxxim_huzzah on January 31st, 2006 10:21 am (UTC)
Ah, my Al!muse is kinda freaked at how much play he's gettin... I like, I like! >=D And the second pick, Al's like, "Suck it, BITCH." o_o; I can't decide which I like the best! XD XD XD XD
Neko Haruko - The Kaito/Heiji lover of the Centuryminunxplusleotp on January 31st, 2006 08:03 pm (UTC)
XDDDDDDDDDDDD YOU
OWN
THE
INTERNET! XDDDDDDDDD
I can't stop laughing. The third one is especially funny.
r_enoah on February 5th, 2006 03:22 am (UTC)
AHAHAHAHAHAHAHA. XDDD
nanakosaske on February 5th, 2006 09:26 am (UTC)
XDDD That's awesome
mariokay on February 11th, 2006 04:30 am (UTC)
hahahaha! I love that first one. XD