?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
02 January 2006 @ 11:45 pm
Envy Barbie! XD  
So, I finally got around to taking pictures of what my friend mellacious made me for Xmas :)
I heart her XD
Thought I would share with the fandom world!







Homonculus!Barbie never looked so good, imho ;)


x-posted to envy_fandom
 
 
sexually frightened know-it-allhawkeyefreak72 on January 3rd, 2006 05:49 am (UTC)
yes
xorigamilove on January 3rd, 2006 05:50 am (UTC)
That's the ultimate combination between awesomeness and OMGWTFCRACKLIEKWOAH?!?


Nicely done.
Trina: Anime Boyfriendmintytrina on January 3rd, 2006 05:51 am (UTC)
haha i know!!!

barbie....is a homonculus!@
oh how i love the crack XD
(no subject) - xorigamilove on January 3rd, 2006 05:52 am (UTC) (Expand)
Rappydappydappy McTappy: Arakawa write more Het!raptorix on January 3rd, 2006 05:52 am (UTC)
Envy never had a chest so... chesty before. X3
Mell: EnvyxEd - _sushicons_mellacious on January 3rd, 2006 12:20 pm (UTC)
Lol, I was worried about that, so I used a Skipper doll instead of Barbie; the chest is only about a B cup. It's not totally flat, but flat enough to be explained away as pecs. XD
(no subject) - the_wonkamatic on January 7th, 2006 10:28 am (UTC) (Expand)
Shoebox Project: RXSsbxp on January 3rd, 2006 05:52 am (UTC)
How did your friend dye the hair?
Trinamintytrina on January 3rd, 2006 05:54 am (UTC)
oh gosh, i can't remember now but she had a time trying to find something to dye synthetic hair...i'll have to ask her...or get her to come by this thread :3
(no subject) - sbxp on January 3rd, 2006 05:56 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mellacious on January 3rd, 2006 12:19 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mellacious on January 3rd, 2006 12:21 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sbxp on January 4th, 2006 01:54 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ladyjaynecobb on January 3rd, 2006 06:30 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sbxp on January 4th, 2006 01:54 am (UTC) (Expand)
♫ (/ ● ◡<)/ ★: stealth mode!shiny_lights on January 3rd, 2006 05:53 am (UTC)
THAT SO GETS THE WIN!!!!!!!!!!!! *zomg flips out*
Trina: Edward/Ling - OMFGmintytrina on January 3rd, 2006 06:00 am (UTC)
heheeheh yay!!! XD XDD
LOLOL HAY IS IT SEXY TIME YET?allherglory on January 3rd, 2006 05:53 am (UTC)
LMAO
Teddy no pants: true love? o.Obigbadteddy on January 3rd, 2006 06:05 am (UTC)
ohmy
Look for me with the sun bright sparrow ##: lord_pachi - Ed; hysteriaviolent_aki on January 3rd, 2006 06:17 am (UTC)
OMG XDDD *DEAD*
ex_fluff on January 3rd, 2006 06:45 am (UTC)
WINS.
Jennifer L.sincronia on January 3rd, 2006 06:50 am (UTC)
Omg! :O YOU PWN TEH INTRANETTT!!
Yuuki Hikari: Toddler!Al Loveyuuki on January 3rd, 2006 09:53 am (UTC)
LOL... WOW... omg wow XD;;

I've never liked barbies, but that is special XD Do Lust and Sloth! Ken can be Bradley!
Zranazrana on January 3rd, 2006 09:54 am (UTC)
D3D
sun slammer.care on January 3rd, 2006 04:30 pm (UTC)
WOW... okay, just... wow, man. Wow. XD
Azira: pantsilovesquee on January 3rd, 2006 04:49 pm (UTC)
XD!!! Ahhh omg! i so wanna go find my olf bables and makes some now
ladyjaynecobb on January 3rd, 2006 06:31 pm (UTC)
That is awesome!