?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
28 September 2005 @ 01:47 am
 
so does anyone have a better image of this?

http://fma.negi-ramen.com/details.php?image_id=216&sessionid=6c4c7231aea19732ab3960cdc9682922





*bats eyes*
 
 
Current Mood: hopefulhopeful
Current Music: Karsh Kale - Deepest Blue (kk's deepest brooklyn mix)
 
 
fmfangirlfmfangirl on September 28th, 2005 06:27 am (UTC)
I was just about to ask the very same question, but sorry, cant help you ^^
honeywellagent_honeywell on September 28th, 2005 07:02 am (UTC)
*digs through files. 5 min later*

Sorry. But when it goes go up, I'll be on it like stink on a monkey. XD
honeywell: Bwah?agent_honeywell on September 28th, 2005 10:16 pm (UTC)
*pounces onto pic* yay!
グイネーダgwyneda on September 28th, 2005 07:02 am (UTC)
*jawdrop* GOOD GOD I WANT THAT! O-O

*coughs* ugh, yeah, when you get a beter image, you mind linking us? ;=; cause I kinda sorta want THAT as my new BG/desktop.

*stares at the pretty*

« しっぶ »kesenaixtsumi on September 28th, 2005 07:35 am (UTC)
x.x can't help you; gomen.
... anyone have a better image? :.paws at link.:
« しっぶ »kesenaixtsumi on September 29th, 2005 05:41 am (UTC)
ttha. O.O sankyu! *pelts hearts at*
PaperCut: ed - D:papercut917 on September 28th, 2005 08:49 am (UTC)
*also wants a better image* zomg... *flails*
sakuranboakai_sakuranbo on September 28th, 2005 09:17 am (UTC)
Mental Vomit: all you need is love.thisisnotmyname on September 28th, 2005 09:20 am (UTC)
ahhh thank you thank you!
猫♥nehkoh on September 28th, 2005 10:40 am (UTC)
I get a 404 error ;____;
sakuranboakai_sakuranbo on September 28th, 2005 10:45 am (UTC)
try again ^^;
猫♥nehkoh on September 28th, 2005 02:18 pm (UTC)
Whee it works now! Thanks!!! :D
(Deleted comment)
czarielczariel on September 28th, 2005 01:48 pm (UTC)
OOOH Pretty!
Kao-chankao_sama on September 28th, 2005 05:06 pm (UTC)
I so want that poster ! :D (thanks, I'm gonna print it then XD)
Jennifer L.sincronia on September 29th, 2005 04:49 am (UTC)
That's a gorgeous picture. <3