?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
19 September 2005 @ 07:25 pm
Back to crack  
Ed has a deep fear, one that his gripped his heart for ages...

bugs.

:)

Image hosted by Photobucket.com


Image hosted by Photobucket.com


Image hosted by Photobucket.com


Image hosted by Photobucket.com


Image hosted by Photobucket.com
 
 
Current Mood: contentcontent
 
 
LOLOL HAY IS IT SEXY TIME YET?: Loaded God complex - cock it and pull itallherglory on September 20th, 2005 12:28 am (UTC)
-cackle- XD
UrpleSquirrelurplesquirrel on September 20th, 2005 12:28 am (UTC)
First!

Love 'em! Especially the spider one. Ebil spiders...
Terterrierlee on September 20th, 2005 12:29 am (UTC)
Love the last two XDD
whisperitlikeit’sasecret。dusk on September 20th, 2005 12:32 am (UTC)
;_; XD
chloe christine: Roy: Pizza! xDsleepingsun on September 20th, 2005 12:36 am (UTC)
*dies*

xD
PaperCut: ed - spazflailpapercut917 on September 20th, 2005 12:44 am (UTC)
Holy crap @ the spider one... I was *exactly* like that yesterday. O____O And the day before there was this huuuuuuuuuge centipede. Under. My. Shirt. O___________________O *dies* x.x
RW Grimmgrimm222001 on September 20th, 2005 12:46 am (UTC)
That happened to me with my pants once. Thankfully I wasn't wearing them at the time.

PaperCutpapercut917 on September 20th, 2005 01:07 am (UTC)
But I was wearing the shirt... argghhh I can still feel it on me *flails* T___T
RW Grimmgrimm222001 on September 20th, 2005 02:34 am (UTC)
Today during AP US History a fly flew into my friends face. I didn't see it, but apparently she got freaked out and started batting at her face.

Your shirt story reminded of that ;)
miss_momo: momomiss_momo on September 20th, 2005 12:56 am (UTC)
Haha! scar has a new night light! thats so sweet XPP heh.
LMAO on the last two! heehee
☆ メッル: Valiantelystia on September 20th, 2005 01:25 am (UTC)
Last two make me cackle out loud. XD;
RW Grimmgrimm222001 on September 20th, 2005 02:33 am (UTC)
Cackling is good for the soul XDD
Look for me with the sun bright sparrow ##: witchlamia - Edo time~!violent_aki on September 20th, 2005 01:26 am (UTC)
XD SPIDERS!! XDD Don't worry Ed, I feel your pain!
ღ a b b yalistaere on September 20th, 2005 02:59 am (UTC)
OMG. That icon is amazing. *Loves on you*
cofiecofie on September 20th, 2005 03:50 pm (UTC)
Icon Love <3
ᶜ ᵃ ˡ ᵉ: garniedfructis.circe67tumut on September 20th, 2005 01:43 am (UTC)
the last two!! LMFAO!!! they SO go together but their so.. SO RANDOMLY ..random!!!? XD
Rhelrabidtanukichan on September 20th, 2005 02:20 am (UTC)
I hate spiders! And bugs!
(I'm even afraid of butterflies! *sob*)
First day we moved in to our new house, we found a dead bird below the window.
Me: .___________.;
Oh, and not to mention saw a huge spider that disappeared... >.>; probably is in my basement.
RW Grimmgrimm222001 on September 20th, 2005 02:32 am (UTC)
I see dead animals all the time...but I live in the country, lol.

Oh I hate it when I see a spider but then it dissapears...I never know where it goes...
ღ a b b yalistaere on September 20th, 2005 03:00 am (UTC)
I love the Scar one. XDDD
OOC!Riza Hawkeyehotheadedhawk on September 20th, 2005 03:35 am (UTC)
I'm scared shitless of spiders and cockroaches...*shudders at thought* Creepy nightmares...

They are great as always!
Rappydappydappy McTappy: PJ Edraptorix on September 20th, 2005 05:55 am (UTC)
LOL I agree with Edward on the spider thing... XD
cofie: Brotherscofie on September 20th, 2005 03:48 pm (UTC)
cockroach
And he is not alone! xD



NOT I repeat NOT DRAWN by me. It's a Japanese fanart but I cannot remember where did I find it. I am sorry. ( ._.) I did not draw that.
RW Grimmgrimm222001 on September 20th, 2005 08:50 pm (UTC)
Re: cockroach
XDDD

If it weren't for the bubble with the cockroach I would think Roy's upset cause the other kids are picking on him ;)
(Deleted comment)
Jennifer L.sincronia on September 21st, 2005 05:14 am (UTC)
YOU ARE TEH CRACK.