?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
30 August 2005 @ 12:01 pm
[pic] Tentacle PORN part deux  
You know that one scene in EVA where...

...you know. I'm not even going to try to explain myself. I'm a perv, I draw pervy things, and I like to show people my pervy things. Yeah.

Long live FMA/EVA crossovers.





*mutters* I actually had a figurine for the model for this. And I just might colour this.
 
 
Current Mood: hornypervy
Current Music: "Swinging Nippon"--Kishidan
 
 
다니: Orihime Inoue- ZOMGkawaiikitty on August 30th, 2005 03:10 am (UTC)
I publically tell the world to die
then I laugh hystarically

and then i poke my eyes out.
腹蛇: WTF fat cat.youkofujima on August 30th, 2005 02:51 pm (UTC)
Right.
Bean/Meg/Mothra: Edo Erectushagane_bean on August 30th, 2005 03:11 am (UTC)
... *slowly raises an eyebrow*

Helloooo nurse *shot*
腹蛇: Nfufu.youkofujima on August 30th, 2005 02:51 pm (UTC)
XD *laughs*
Bean/Meg/Mothra: fma - insert here // nagisathesishagane_bean on August 30th, 2005 05:16 pm (UTC)
the fact you had a figure to draw from makes me chuckle.

For once we are thankful for those pervy fanboy men who put cute teenage anime girls into suggestive positions. XD Because then we pervy fangirl girls can draw cute teenage anime boys in sexy poses getting butt sexed by tentacles
腹蛇: It's going to be okay.youkofujima on August 30th, 2005 07:06 pm (UTC)
*laughs* Actually, my figurine was rather...normal. It was a figurine of Nekomata from MegaTen (read: kitty girl) with a tail and doing this sort of kitty-stretch-like position...

...knowing me, that's not a good thing.
Bean/Meg/Mothrahagane_bean on August 31st, 2005 03:20 am (UTC)
Huh. I thought it was the figure of Ayanami on her hands and knees looking over her shoulder that you drew from.

Oh well XD
腹蛇: *wink*youkofujima on August 31st, 2005 03:22 am (UTC)
Is there such a figurine? If so, I want it.

I have the figurines of Asuka and Rei lying together...
Bean/Meg/Mothrahagane_bean on August 31st, 2005 02:55 pm (UTC)
:3 me too <3

>> I vant dat
SALTED NUTS!juliamon on August 30th, 2005 03:27 am (UTC)
Major love for the tentacle porn.. and Al's expression is wonderful.
腹蛇: Nfufu.youkofujima on August 30th, 2005 02:51 pm (UTC)
Thank you X3 I love drawing uke faces. X3
Kristentromkehra on August 30th, 2005 03:28 am (UTC)
*Grins* I love pervyness X333333! *hoots* Yay for pervs of the world! :D! Also COOOOOOOOOLOOOOOOOOOOOOR EET!
腹蛇: It's going to be okay.youkofujima on August 30th, 2005 02:52 pm (UTC)
Thank you XD *perv perv perv*

XD I will.
ex_fluff on August 30th, 2005 03:33 am (UTC)
O;___;O

COLOR EET!
腹蛇: It's going to be okay.youkofujima on August 30th, 2005 02:53 pm (UTC)
I will X3
alaynea deckeri_luv_al on August 30th, 2005 05:12 am (UTC)
0_0'
腹蛇: WTF fat cat.youkofujima on August 30th, 2005 02:53 pm (UTC)
I take it you...don't like it?
alaynea decker: thanksi_luv_al on August 31st, 2005 01:28 am (UTC)

no i do like it i was just shocked at first
腹蛇: It's going to be okay.youkofujima on August 31st, 2005 01:31 am (UTC)
Aaah, okay. Thanks.
Velvet Macevelvet_mace on August 30th, 2005 06:24 am (UTC)
I like your brand of naughty.
腹蛇: Nfufu.youkofujima on August 30th, 2005 02:54 pm (UTC)
Thank you XD *grins*
Bean/Meg/Mothrahagane_bean on August 30th, 2005 05:17 pm (UTC)
*cackles* That's the quote of the day <3
yeexueyanyeexueyan on August 30th, 2005 05:10 pm (UTC)
Pervy things, pervy ways. ~_~ I LOVE IT! I'm so pervy too, haha. @_@;
腹蛇: Nfufu.youkofujima on August 30th, 2005 07:07 pm (UTC)
Thank you XDD I'm so pervy and I cannot lie.
Kalika Maxwellkalikamaxwell on August 30th, 2005 10:21 pm (UTC)
MORE TENTACLES. *gleeeee*
腹蛇: Nfufu.youkofujima on August 30th, 2005 10:25 pm (UTC)
Next up...EVEN MORE TENTACLES. Oh yes.
moon_wingmoon_wing on August 31st, 2005 06:23 am (UTC)
O_O
*jaw drops*
I like it. It's so wrong, but it's great!!!
腹蛇: It's going to be okay.youkofujima on August 31st, 2005 11:26 pm (UTC)
Thank you XD it's like a trainwreck.