?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
29 August 2005 @ 03:39 am
[pic] Al vs. Al, Round 2  


Round 1 can be found here.
 
 
Current Music: Right Said Fred - I'm Too Sexy
 
 
whisperitlikeit’sasecret。: toasters are smexydusk on August 28th, 2005 06:41 pm (UTC)
I LOVE YOU!!!!!!!!!111!1!!1!!!! AND YOU WIN THE INTERNET.
Abi "animation-obsessed" Burtonsaft on August 28th, 2005 06:44 pm (UTC)
MortAL Kombat!111!!!!!111 AND YOUR ART RULEZ!
(no subject) - dusk on August 28th, 2005 08:57 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - hime1999 on September 1st, 2005 12:13 pm (UTC) (Expand)
luckiicharm on August 28th, 2005 06:44 pm (UTC)
OMG I love it XD! Beautiful work ^_^!
CWolfeh: Me plot? x3crazedwolf on August 28th, 2005 06:46 pm (UTC)
xDDDDDD! Oh man thats just what I needed. -waves around a couple fifties- I LUB YOU AL H.!


<3 <3 <3
MPmilitarypenguin on August 28th, 2005 06:48 pm (UTC)
Oh my God. XDDD;;
LOLOL HAY IS IT SEXY TIME YET?allherglory on August 28th, 2005 06:49 pm (UTC)
....oh dear. o.o;;;;;;
Jiah Pet: Just Add Water!jiah on August 28th, 2005 06:49 pm (UTC)
Squee! Hei is so skinny! So adorable < 333
geek ✿ in pink: Bedroom eyes (squirrama)able on August 28th, 2005 06:53 pm (UTC)
*walks off, carrying Heid* Very very nice..... very nice indeed.... hee hee hee
Taisa たいさazuraveedragon on August 28th, 2005 06:55 pm (UTC)
ooh Sparkles!!! XD
Chessnachexmixx on August 28th, 2005 06:57 pm (UTC)
*gasp!* Al is Armstrong in disguise!

I mean, look at him. XD Sparkles and flexing EVERYWHERE!
葉麗雲nibantaichou on August 29th, 2005 02:58 am (UTC)
Lol, I was thinking the same when I saw this.. oh man XD
dejichan on August 28th, 2005 06:57 pm (UTC)
hahahahahahahahhahahaahha *Dies*
when I saw round one, I SO wanted to do a flas animation about it XDDD but i dun have the tim to dpo it, so yeah =_=;;;;
Paula Ikari©paulaikari on August 28th, 2005 07:04 pm (UTC)
you SO rule the world!!! xDDDDDD *loves* =3
solicities on August 28th, 2005 07:07 pm (UTC)
Aww! Amazing! Alfons doesn't have a chance. Or he's just wondering where his shirt went! o_O; I love their expressions! Alphonse looks so cocky and "My Turtle and I will rule Ametris-ish! XDD
miki05 on August 28th, 2005 07:07 pm (UTC)
LMAO. XD
chiisanahime on August 28th, 2005 07:28 pm (UTC)
XDXDXD LOL
possiblejoy on August 28th, 2005 07:43 pm (UTC)
*cheers Alfons, because Aru is too much of an EdoandnowArmstrongtoowannabe :9* gogogo Hei-kun!
desudeitydes_akazim on August 28th, 2005 08:25 pm (UTC)
*does the same* 8D
honeywellagent_honeywell on August 28th, 2005 07:49 pm (UTC)
Damn, Al's ripped!