?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
28 August 2005 @ 12:58 am
[pic] Hughes/Havoc--"Purge"  
This was a pic that I drew for the fic/art trade with cosmicbiscuit for her fic "Purge," which I'll put a link for under the cut, cuz then you'll have read the warnings...

WARNING: NON-CON, BONDAGE, TORTURE FOR BOTH THE FIC AND THE PIC.

PIC IS Rated R bordering on NC-17. NOT WORKSAFE.

(though, I think the pairing Hughes/Havoc kinda says it for itself)





Eh heh...and I just realized that I forgot the frame of Hughes' glasses. OMG.

The fic "Purge" can be found here.
 
 
Current Mood: hornyporny
Current Music: That song by The Killers...yup.
 
 
The ►Charismatic◄ Dream: Renjiindividual on August 27th, 2005 04:08 pm (UTC)
HOLY SHIT. ♥♥ Lovely. It's very well drawn. I have to read the fic now. And Hughes/Havoc.... guess that does leave some room for ideas, eh?
腹蛇: Really?  Oh YAY!youkofujima on August 27th, 2005 08:50 pm (UTC)
Thank you XD and definitely go read the fic, it's great XD heh heh heh. Hughes/Havoc=guilty pleasure OTP cuz of TEH ZOMG TABOO XDD
Mental Vomit: all you need is love.thisisnotmyname on August 27th, 2005 04:33 pm (UTC)
LOVE.
腹蛇: It's going to be okay.youkofujima on August 27th, 2005 08:52 pm (UTC)
Thanks X3 ♥
elfwhims: Guiltyelfwhims on August 27th, 2005 04:40 pm (UTC)
*GUH*
Love love LOVE how Hughes still has his glasses on .... *dies*
腹蛇: I'm lost...youkofujima on August 27th, 2005 08:56 pm (UTC)
Thank you X3 but then I realized that I forgot to draw the rest of his glasses' frames O_O orz...|||||
(Deleted comment)
腹蛇: Nfufu.youkofujima on August 27th, 2005 09:21 pm (UTC)
Thank you X333 I've been drawing uke-expressions since sixth grade XDD *praticed veteran*
reader26reader26 on August 29th, 2005 03:15 am (UTC)
lol...so i take it havoc is the uke? i giggle in my chair.
腹蛇: Nfufu.youkofujima on August 29th, 2005 03:21 am (UTC)
Yes. XD he's the one riding Hughes' dick, isn't he?
Reinaceles_grant on August 27th, 2005 05:34 pm (UTC)
VERy nice job on Hughes... even with the frame part missing. wow, I so look up to you as an artist XD
腹蛇: It's going to be okay.youkofujima on August 27th, 2005 09:25 pm (UTC)
Thank you \^^/ (I can't believe I forgot the frames, though...I knew something was missing...)
moon_wingmoon_wing on August 27th, 2005 11:41 pm (UTC)
O_O Damn... I think you broke me...
腹蛇: WTF fat cat.youkofujima on August 27th, 2005 11:45 pm (UTC)
Is that a good thing or a bad thing?
moon_wingmoon_wing on August 28th, 2005 01:17 am (UTC)
In this case, it's a good thing. You're a very talented writer. ^_^
moon_wingmoon_wing on August 28th, 2005 01:17 am (UTC)
And artist. =^^=
腹蛇: It's going to be okay.youkofujima on August 28th, 2005 01:20 am (UTC)
Thank you X3 the writer is cosmicbiscuit
diamondkat06diamondkat06 on August 28th, 2005 01:17 pm (UTC)
(screams like happy fangirl)OMG THAT"S SO HOT !!!!!!!!!!! I LOVE IT !!!!
腹蛇: It's going to be okay.youkofujima on August 29th, 2005 12:09 am (UTC)
Thank you X333
Yueh Kitsuneyuehkitsune on August 30th, 2005 03:37 am (UTC)
So Sexy. awsome :D
腹蛇: It's going to be okay.youkofujima on August 30th, 2005 03:40 am (UTC)
Thank you^^
zachemja: bucky el gatozachemja on April 1st, 2013 12:52 pm (UTC)
Sexy. Wish I had access to the fic