?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
31 July 2005 @ 03:18 am
Crack-inspired Crack  
While doodling around on an oekaki today I randomly remembered the crack omake Arakawa made concerning Edward using Yahoo!. This time Ed finds something else that catches his eye...

Warning: Contains mild sexual references >_> So. I guess this would be PG-13ish? If it needs higher just fwap me, but I don't think it's too horribly bad.

Also, another warning for the art xD This is NOT how I draw normally. I can draw better than this. Really I can ^^;


 
 
Current Mood: embarrassedcrack-headed
Current Music: Michiru Oshima - Favorite Daughter
 
 
(Deleted comment)
Angie: HiHo Silver!lilwhitemage on July 31st, 2005 08:35 am (UTC)
x3 heheh Thankehs
Feria: [Hagaren] Happywithout_reason on July 31st, 2005 08:36 am (UTC)
Heheh, I hope he doesn't get too much spam mail or else he'd be doomed. XDDD
Angie: AiRlilwhitemage on July 31st, 2005 08:37 am (UTC)
No kiddin' xDDD
slitherer-outergazelle on July 31st, 2005 08:51 am (UTC)
Oh Edward, you're sooo big!

...
star_chan786star_chan786 on July 31st, 2005 09:38 am (UTC)
lmao that was great very cool ^^
cingula_orionis on July 31st, 2005 09:54 am (UTC)
Haha =)))) Great =)))
Sailor Mac: fmaunderwear -- by deraltesailormac on July 31st, 2005 02:12 pm (UTC)
I just hope Al didn't pass behind him when he saw the result. Poor kid would be scarred for life. ~_^

Hilarious crack!
Loo Looabstractication on July 31st, 2005 03:28 pm (UTC)
Hahahahaha, niiiiiiiiiice! :)
blue_leafyblue_leafy on July 31st, 2005 04:08 pm (UTC)
Wha...what happened. What did Ed see to go blue!?! What "two easy steps" !?!
slovak vampire: Fingersnumisma on July 31st, 2005 04:24 pm (UTC)
I think what I find amusing is how that button says "Click HERE to learn learn how!"
Terterrierlee on July 31st, 2005 04:49 pm (UTC)
OMG XDD!!
Look for me with the sun bright sparrow ##: Ed - crimson sunviolent_aki on July 31st, 2005 06:43 pm (UTC)
XDD No more internet for Ed!
Rappydappydappy McTappy: Appendectomyraptorix on July 31st, 2005 06:55 pm (UTC)
*snigger*

Poor Edward... Poor Innocent Edward... *snigger* *snort*
⇣ not all who wander → are L O S T ▶ { yukina }inksmears on July 31st, 2005 07:55 pm (UTC)
*ROTFLMAO and dies* Oh my poor navie Edward. See, this is why he probably couldn't live in the world today. XD; Congrats! You win at teh internets! XD
ᶜ ᵃ ˡ ᵉtumut on July 31st, 2005 08:42 pm (UTC)
my mind is teh snapped.. o__O;
kiida_ne on July 31st, 2005 10:18 pm (UTC)
Someone needs to put parental controls on that thing XDD
Mary εïзdaikenkai on August 1st, 2005 02:47 am (UTC)
I...JUST DIED. IN MY PANTS. XDDDD
Xarshaimmortalduelist on August 1st, 2005 09:07 am (UTC)
Got my before-bed dose of crack there. X3 Too great. xDDDDD
Akiyakyuri on August 3rd, 2005 05:43 am (UTC)
*DED* SO SO DED XDDD You win teh smutty internet!