?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
30 July 2005 @ 04:58 pm
Too Many Potterpuffs  
After an hour or so of looking at the Potterpuffs website, this idea hit me:

Image hosted by Photobucket.com
 
 
 
I can unscrew the starssugarcane_moon on July 30th, 2005 09:01 pm (UTC)
I think you need to fix your tags. ^.^;;
Jennyjustcantshutup on July 30th, 2005 09:02 pm (UTC)
Damn! Thanks. I hate tags so much -_-
citric on July 30th, 2005 09:08 pm (UTC)
Cute!
And i also like your icon. :D
Jen: Friends_only_of_you_ on July 30th, 2005 09:09 pm (UTC)
I second this.
Jennyjustcantshutup on July 30th, 2005 09:12 pm (UTC)
Thanks! And icon love to you ;)
Jen: Riza_only_of_you_ on July 30th, 2005 09:13 pm (UTC)
Puppy Love = The best.
rukushorukusho on July 30th, 2005 09:18 pm (UTC)
ooo, i like your icon. The picture i've seen before, but I can't remember where...x_X
Jen: Howl's_only_of_you_ on July 30th, 2005 09:25 pm (UTC)
Thanks! I can't tell you where the image came from, 'cause it's by torchicon
Cynthia: LOVE!csakuras on July 30th, 2005 09:20 pm (UTC)
OMG!! XD SO cute!
atsuka_chan on July 30th, 2005 09:47 pm (UTC)
So cute! I luv Ed's expression...Its like, "Oh Shit...". Very Cute!!!!!
Look for me with the sun bright sparrow ##: Ed - crimson sunviolent_aki on July 30th, 2005 10:22 pm (UTC)
Very cute! ^.^;
Auroraaurora_ookami on July 30th, 2005 11:01 pm (UTC)
o.o So cute it hurts...
kiida_ne on July 31st, 2005 10:58 pm (UTC)
Sooo cute X3 Ed's expression is love XD