?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
26 May 2005 @ 08:56 pm
- Hagaren Song file - Winry Rockbell (6/22)  
Image Hosted by ImageShack.us
Release Date: June 22 (?)

1 BOY FRIENDS!
2 恋愛参考書~Love reference book~
3 銀時計
4 BOY FRIENDS!(Instrumental)
 
 
Current Mood: thirstythirsty
 
 
Terterrierlee on May 26th, 2005 07:22 pm (UTC)
*votes we have a Barry, or Fury song file next!* :D *shot*

Can't wait :3
Cynthia: I think therefore I am femalecsakuras on May 26th, 2005 07:23 pm (UTC)
The titles of the other songs~

2. "Renai sankoushou ~Love reference book~"
3. "Gindokei" (means Silver Watch)
Cynthia: EdWincsakuras on May 26th, 2005 07:29 pm (UTC)
...Dude. I bet the third one is going to be a duet with Ed. *shot*
Feria: [Hagaren] SD Landwithout_reason on May 26th, 2005 07:48 pm (UTC)
Omg, Winry gets a duet with Ed? What about an Ed/Al duet. ;___;

Love your icon by the way. =D
Cynthiacsakuras on May 26th, 2005 07:53 pm (UTC)
I hope so... >>; If it's all going to be sugar-sweet lovey-dovey songs then at the very least I hope it's not one-sided. >/

_____daytripper made it. :D
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - csakuras on May 26th, 2005 08:18 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - hagane_no_mame on May 26th, 2005 08:55 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - kaitou_marina on May 27th, 2005 12:14 am (UTC) (Expand)
Angehangiechow on May 26th, 2005 08:53 pm (UTC)
Omg they so need an Ed/Al one ;___; They better have one for the movie or something~
Kyrareikah on May 27th, 2005 08:30 am (UTC)
XD! Heiderich, Ed and Al all together, hmm? *Amused*

Ed: How come Heiderich gets a MALE seiyuu, damnit?
Al: *Pat pat* There, there, niisan.
summerwolf on May 27th, 2005 02:42 am (UTC)
Where is the Riza one?
(Deleted comment)
Marikaitou_marina on May 27th, 2005 10:34 am (UTC)
Spoiled! XDDDDDDDDDDDD
sariaust on May 27th, 2005 03:40 am (UTC)
BAHAHAHAHAHAHA. BOY FRIENDS!. XD

::hopes there really is a duet with Sheska::
DigiFaithdigifaith on May 27th, 2005 06:03 pm (UTC)
Ooh, awesome. I liked her voice in Hagane no Kokoro, so this sounds promising.

Who else thinks that Hughes should definitely get the next songfile? XD It'd be perfect. One solo song, one duet with Roy, and one with Gracia and Elysia. ^_^
Mizukorimizukori on May 28th, 2005 05:56 am (UTC)
[Imagines a happy Hagane no Kokoro-like song with Hughes, Gracia and Elysia.]

That would be amazing. XD
mini_willmini_will on January 14th, 2006 07:09 am (UTC)
ha ha lol Im gonna comment on the boy friends song like evry1 else
wats with the plural at the end lol ha ha ha ^_^*'