?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
26 April 2005 @ 09:51 am
Comic strip...  
Felt like sharing an FMA comic strip that I did months ago. No spoilers. Just humour:





(follow the cut! yay me!)
 
 
hehehefunny: movie!ed~made by mehehehefunny on April 25th, 2005 06:55 pm (UTC)
just so ya know...that sooo made my evening :)
A real material girldarcerin on April 25th, 2005 06:56 pm (UTC)
WHAHAHA, great stuff! I think a sequel is order!
ninja poofhaganeno901 on April 25th, 2005 06:59 pm (UTC)
*snaps* Darnit! And here I thought they were getting it on! XD
devils_devotion on April 25th, 2005 07:17 pm (UTC)
...*ded of amused* You have won today's prize, teh Intarwebs. *gives it to you* Enjoy.
(Deleted comment)
Imagination at it's finest: FMA!Crackdragontrap on April 25th, 2005 09:46 pm (UTC)
LMAO I loved it XD
sariaust on April 26th, 2005 04:38 am (UTC)
Aww, this is awesomely cute. XD
tengwarsennatengwarsenna on April 26th, 2005 01:05 pm (UTC)
That actually happened to me. Damn Marissa is good at massages. It was kinda embarassing because it was my dad that walked by our tent...
lord_pachi: roy_smirklord_pachi on April 26th, 2005 03:11 pm (UTC)
.....if not for the fact that I've seen the 'false-impression massage' joke a MILLION times, this would be freakin' hilarious.

Still funny, though. I like human!Al's expression in panel 3. :D