?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
23 February 2004 @ 07:09 pm
Once again kimmycat brings you  


Back by popular demand iiiits FMA HOTMAIL!!!










This one took longer than the first two. If you can see the extra's you can guess why.



If anyone is getting annoyed with these just say so.

Oh shit I still have bio...

EDIT: If anyone knows of another good image hoster, I need one to keep these up. These are eating my file space lol.
 
 
Current Mood: creativecreative
 
 
i controleverything on February 23rd, 2004 04:17 pm (UTC)
XD KEEP 'EM COMING. OH GOD. Elysia had the glove...
i controleverything on February 23rd, 2004 04:19 pm (UTC)
Re:
And I just realized what the ad was for the email... XD
Aggie: splashyaggiechan on February 23rd, 2004 04:18 pm (UTC)
Annoyed?? No way! These things are getting better and better! ^^ I also like the pics added on the advertisements!

Oh.. is the title for the cut email on the bottom, 'Why are you being sold on ebay?' LoL, these are really funny! ^^
Kathleenkimmycat on February 23rd, 2004 04:21 pm (UTC)
Re:
Yes it is ^_^
Virginia: Roy. // Flame.usawusa on February 23rd, 2004 04:18 pm (UTC)
Oh my gosh. XD That is absolutely brilliant! *dies*
skyria: [ed] your reckless desires // selfskyria on February 23rd, 2004 04:19 pm (UTC)
Those are so great! XDD
Adora: OMG!11! Rio is TEH |_337vitani92 on February 23rd, 2004 04:20 pm (UTC)
Omg LOL XDXD <3 the subjects. So this was the new idea you were rambling about this afternoon.

Hmmm extras, let's see:
1) Search for: cheap ignition cloth
2) Ed at lavalife XDXD
3) Hughes for the CLASSMATES ad (LOL)

Kathleenkimmycat on February 23rd, 2004 04:22 pm (UTC)
Re:
Yeah I did kinda ramble this afternoon didn't I?

Trust me; If I get any more idea's tomorro you'll know
Emerauld: mophogemerauld on February 23rd, 2004 04:20 pm (UTC)

CHEAP IGNITION CLOTH
THE MINISKIRTS
THE DESK!

***IS DYING***

XD XD XD
The One Hiding in Your Shadow...BOO!teracia on February 23rd, 2004 04:21 pm (UTC)
Roflmfao! Omg, you're my hero. @_@ I LOVE these things, I'm not one bit annoyed with them! KEEP IT UP! So damn hilarious. XD
Jakobicanumis on February 23rd, 2004 04:25 pm (UTC)
Dude, that's so great!!
IT'S THE WORST INCH OF SNOW: am v. shinytheboxization on February 23rd, 2004 04:36 pm (UTC)
*snicker* Oh, I love it. XD
i controleverything on February 23rd, 2004 04:56 pm (UTC)
Make a thousand webpost.net accounts XD
kryspanserbj0rne on February 23rd, 2004 05:13 pm (UTC)
oh god *dies* these are great XDDD pyromaniacs! family reunion! *snirk*
SUGGESTIONS? THOUGHTS? YOUR MOTHER? (Biz.)officialbizness on February 23rd, 2004 05:20 pm (UTC)
Photobucket.com for the images and my heart for you because these seriously rock.
akiko_hidakaakiko_hidaka on February 23rd, 2004 05:30 pm (UTC)
X3 OMG!! SO cute! You should make more of these! XD;; *loves them* yeah, use photobucket.com thats where I host my icons that I made. ^^
Cuddlefishmoumusu on February 23rd, 2004 05:55 pm (UTC)
Oh, my GOD. *dies laughing* "Do my paperwork or I tell Hawkeye you like her" "You better watch out when I find the philosipher's stone" [sic]! [sic!] OH DEAR GOD ED IS SO CUTE HE CAN'T SPELL EEEEEEEE "onehotcolonel@hotmail.com" BWAH!

"Why are you being sold on EBay?"

OHmiGOD!! *pounds one desk with fist* OMFG! I LAUGH!! XD
Lilaspegasus_01 on February 23rd, 2004 06:08 pm (UTC)
*DIIIIIIIIIIIES!!!!!* THIS JUST MADE MY DAY!!!! OMFG!!! THE AD!!! THE CLASSMATE PIC!!!! LOOOOOOOL!!!! And Roy's ADDRESS!!! *SNKRS!!* This is PRICELESS!! You're a FUCKING GENIUS to come up with these!!! OMG!!!! I love the headings! Although you'd think Roy would have more Spam mail.... *SNKRS!* The mini-skirt order... *ROFLLH* DO AL'S NEXT!!!! *DIES!!!* I can just see an andvertisement about steel shine... Oh boy. *continues to laugh!*