?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
23 February 2004 @ 10:44 am
*crawls out of lurker hole*  
hi all~ first time posting but have been part of the community for a while *__*
*becomes incoherent* akjejrl doodles :P ->





o.o
 
 
scientific on February 23rd, 2004 07:54 am (UTC)
Al reminds of Ryuichi from Gravitation there...

By that I mean sexy. >:3


(I gotta get off my Gravi kick.)
sadiessaucydish on February 23rd, 2004 07:59 am (UTC)
Re:
hmm, al sexy? XD i didn't think anyone else noticed ^^
haven't watched gravi, but it's on my list *_* thanks for your comment :D
Re: - scientific on February 23rd, 2004 08:01 am (UTC) (Expand)
Emerauldemerauld on February 23rd, 2004 07:58 am (UTC)
Oh wow. That's just gorgeous!
sadiessaucydish on February 23rd, 2004 10:51 pm (UTC)
Re:
*_*! thank you~~
chiharueien_chiharu on February 23rd, 2004 08:01 am (UTC)
Wow, so pretty. *D*
sadiessaucydish on February 23rd, 2004 10:52 pm (UTC)
Re:
love your icon xD
susumu was delicious in that ep 19 :D~~
thanks for your comment.. ^^
jing on February 23rd, 2004 09:01 am (UTC)
roy ish so hot XDDDDD aww i love your icon
sadiessaucydish on February 23rd, 2004 10:53 pm (UTC)
Re:
heh, i like yours too.. startled/angry hayate is it ? X3
Re: - jing on February 24th, 2004 07:24 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - beii on February 24th, 2004 04:33 am (UTC) (Expand)
let's kick some a': mcdohlismamei on February 23rd, 2004 09:33 am (UTC)
Hey liek woah, 'tis the saucywench of devART aye.

Velkomm. Love the drawings, per usual. s e x a m i g o.
sadiessaucydish on February 23rd, 2004 10:55 pm (UTC)
Re:
:O ..!
artist of the super sezy roys and eds and havocs, teh amei~~
*returns the art luf* X3
Neev: gay!piratesneev on February 23rd, 2004 09:49 am (UTC)
Oh, wow, those are some nice sketches! <3 Love your style...very free and loose...
sadiessaucydish on February 23rd, 2004 10:56 pm (UTC)
Re:
sankya ne ^^
Cuddlefishmoumusu on February 23rd, 2004 11:00 am (UTC)
Bwah! Roy ALWAYS has a light XB I like.
sadiessaucydish on February 23rd, 2004 10:59 pm (UTC)
Re:
ooh he does doesn't he XD~ maybe he lights havoc's cigarettes for him sometimes as well *getting crazy royxhavoc thoughts* XD
thanks for le comment~
SUGGESTIONS? THOUGHTS? YOUR MOTHER? (Biz.): I AM NO <s>MAN</s> BEAN.officialbizness on February 23rd, 2004 11:35 am (UTC)
That picture makes me want to lose my virginity to Roy. >:d
Emerauld: GIMMEEemerauld on February 23rd, 2004 01:38 pm (UTC)
Re:
*Icon Appreciation Comment XD*
Re: - saucydish on February 23rd, 2004 10:49 pm (UTC) (Expand)
natsubakisiriusjazz on February 23rd, 2004 12:10 pm (UTC)
Meow...hotties! Very nice.
sadiessaucydish on February 23rd, 2004 10:59 pm (UTC)
Re:
fufu love your icon to bits.~ thanks for your comment..!
レテル: angelic ed + weyrladylethael on February 23rd, 2004 12:32 pm (UTC)
*drool* Roy = sex. That is all. *grovel*
sadiessaucydish on February 23rd, 2004 11:24 pm (UTC)
Re:
thanks ya for the comment ~~ ^^
Elf From Spaceelffromspace on February 23rd, 2004 12:32 pm (UTC)
Ohh.. Nice sketches! both of them look really sexy! You're going to draw some more, aren't you? Please?
sadiessaucydish on February 23rd, 2004 11:26 pm (UTC)
Re:
thank you~~ ^^
yus, i'll try and post some more sketches/cgs if they come out semi-decent <- not often though u_u;
kryspanserbj0rne on February 23rd, 2004 01:44 pm (UTC)
ooh... sessy. XDD

ponder- does canon!roy smoke?
sadiessaucydish on February 23rd, 2004 11:01 pm (UTC)
Re:
hmm.. probably not~~ but it looks a bit hot so i thought why not? ;D havoc's influence maybe? ^^ thanks for your comment..~~
IT'S THE WORST INCH OF SNOWtheboxization on February 23rd, 2004 02:01 pm (UTC)
Smoking is baad for youuu!!

... Sezzeh. <3
sadiessaucydish on February 23rd, 2004 11:02 pm (UTC)
Re:
*dieatsightofyouricon* XDXDXD
though ed was on top, roy still blew him up good *diemore*
thanks for your comment ne!
Brenda: shockwave - flyingteapothikari_light on February 23rd, 2004 03:11 pm (UTC)
welcome to being known in the community? lol.

love the pics, so pretty :3
sadiessaucydish on February 23rd, 2004 11:03 pm (UTC)
Re:
thank ya for the warm welcome and comment <3 <3
Re: - hikari_light on February 24th, 2004 03:44 pm (UTC) (Expand)
fancylala on February 23rd, 2004 03:47 pm (UTC)
I love the sketch. I kinda... migrated to your livejournal and your webpage... And I really like your art... (You draw Shikamaru! <3!) So I friended you. Just so you know. ;P
Keep up the good work!
sadiessaucydish on February 23rd, 2004 11:05 pm (UTC)
Re:
oah? thanks for visiting my art page~~ shikamaru is too teh smex not to be drawn ^_~ <3 *friends ya right back, hope you dont mind*