?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
27 March 2005 @ 10:05 pm
 
In honor of ryuuraigeki's lawnmower!Ed creation, I present to you... CRACK!!



Yeah, this was a lot funnier when it first popped into my head... XD Yay for 10 minute crappy tablet drawings!!

[xposted to envy_lightbulb]
 
 
Current Mood: amusedamused
Current Music: 鼓動 // Dir en grey
 
 
Cryssiharmonies on March 27th, 2005 08:06 pm (UTC)
ZOMG YAY

lawnmower!Ed x lightbulb!Envy is LOVE!!!
party party party!: BAD ARUtreat on March 27th, 2005 08:10 pm (UTC)
I WUB YOU!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! <333333
I got soul, but I'm not a soldiersilchi on March 27th, 2005 08:15 pm (UTC)
XD!!! <3

[glomps you]
ryuuraigekiryuuraigeki on March 27th, 2005 08:38 pm (UTC)
I love that. XD Poor Ed.

Something that popped into my mind when drawing my own lawnmower!Ed was that with the little bit of yellow hair sticking out the top, Ed looks an awful lot like a gas can. ~_~;
EVILNEKOHILDAevilnekohilda on March 27th, 2005 08:40 pm (UTC)
*laughs* You're so right... XD I love crack <333
ryuuraigekiryuuraigeki on March 27th, 2005 08:49 pm (UTC)
HAHAHAHA ROY CAN SET HIM ON FIRE!!11!1!
Rappydappydappy McTappyraptorix on March 27th, 2005 09:14 pm (UTC)
ROTFL Ooooh... so wrong... so wrong...

You weirdos XD
segucha on March 27th, 2005 09:38 pm (UTC)
lots of crack pairings o_O eeepp
Kytkytyngurl2 on March 27th, 2005 09:59 pm (UTC)
You WIN.
pheothz: Cuuute Vincent~tonberry on March 28th, 2005 05:08 am (UTC)
*curls up and DIES*

I love you. <3
DiedWaterdiedwater on March 28th, 2005 08:43 am (UTC)
lol, this is teh best ever!

*dies*

I love u! my dearest <3
Kecenkecen on March 28th, 2005 04:22 pm (UTC)
I figure this will be my OTP from now on.
Sailor Mac: fmaunderwear -- by deraltesailormac on March 28th, 2005 07:39 pm (UTC)
LAWNMOWER EDXLIGHTBULB ENVY!

OMGTHEIRLOVEISSOHOMEDEPOT!
EVILNEKOHILDAevilnekohilda on March 29th, 2005 03:49 am (UTC)
*is cracking up* XD
Nalavashi: Flamel [by nalavashi]nalavashi on March 29th, 2005 03:20 pm (UTC)
LMAO!! OMG that is awesome! XDD *dies*
Oreo: OMGWTFvainglory on March 29th, 2005 06:44 pm (UTC)
HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHHA OMG I LOVE YOU