?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
13 March 2005 @ 05:58 pm
another fanart Mame!Edo  
.... nothing much to say did a quick piccy of Mame!edo :P ( mame is bean in japan )


lol inspire from a doujin call "Gunno mame"

its a very cute doujin anyone read it ?? 8D lol



so here is mame edo


clickable thumbs ahoy


Image hosted by Photobucket.com
 
 
Current Mood: crazycrazy
Current Music: G seed - River
 
 
darkmusdarkmus on March 13th, 2005 02:04 am (UTC)
I open my flist and the first thing I see is this chibi Edo and I go "GWAH" at the cuteness.
patosan: Frindship - Undernath the Underneathpatosan on March 13th, 2005 03:50 am (UTC)
I totaly adore chibi Ed there *cuddles him* Great piccie
bloodyeden on March 13th, 2005 04:35 am (UTC)
GUH. The cuteness is killing meeeeeee...
NO: Havoc ish special XDovendoor on March 13th, 2005 06:15 am (UTC)
Awwww that's sooo cute >___
citric on March 13th, 2005 07:19 am (UTC)
That's so adorable. ^__^
(Deleted comment)
raidenokreuz76raidenokreuz76 on March 13th, 2005 07:44 am (UTC)
and like OMG you should try to bid that doujin 8D



It is Awfully cute !!! X3
yoshimijean_havoc on March 13th, 2005 07:59 am (UTC)
i love it chibi ed is sooooooooo KAWAII!!!! *cute* (for any one who doesnt know
Imagination at it's finestdragontrap on March 13th, 2005 09:08 am (UTC)
I SOOOO faved that X3!!
karriasan on March 13th, 2005 09:56 am (UTC)
Gaaaa~~~h, so cute! <3
ジェニイ 「Jenny」kirchu on March 13th, 2005 12:16 pm (UTC)
Haha, chibi Ed! :D I love it. ^_^;
Sasha Janre: Wagh! - Sasuke - unknownsasha_janre on March 13th, 2005 01:18 pm (UTC)
Ahaha, I read that doujin! It was so CUTE.