?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
10 March 2005 @ 12:53 pm
FMA Chp 45 RAW :D  
Here are some chp 45 scans I found :D looks like a great chapter and one scan in particular makes me go :0 anyways enjoy!

http://ranobe.sakuratan.com/up/updata/up27780.jpg
http://ranobe.sakuratan.com/up/updata/up27779.jpg
http://ranobe.sakuratan.com/up/updata/up27778.jpg
http://ranobe.sakuratan.com/up/updata/up27769.jpg


Edit x 2: Here is the RAW enjoy! http://s35.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=1R9B3XE59K4GK2BAN427WS0XC4 thanks to Maliza who re-uploaded it elsewhere :)
 
 
Imagination at it's finestdragontrap on March 10th, 2005 01:02 pm (UTC)
O.O I can't WAIT for chap 45 to be translated... I wish they didn;t wait a month in between chapters though ><. Nice scans btw ^_^
Lexmoooomoo on March 10th, 2005 01:06 pm (UTC)
aah, did some have the raws (all of them) ?!! ;________;
☂ Internet trickster: Howell / WTF? / merainmage on March 10th, 2005 01:08 pm (UTC)
Lan Faaaaaaaaan!!! O_________O

*headdesk*x1000
the enigmatic E.: the Xing charmzauberer_sirin on March 10th, 2005 01:10 pm (UTC)
I´m worried beyond words, too.
(no subject) - rainmage on March 10th, 2005 01:14 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - zauberer_sirin on March 10th, 2005 01:17 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - rainmage on March 10th, 2005 01:21 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - zauberer_sirin on March 10th, 2005 01:23 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - rainmage on March 10th, 2005 01:25 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - zauberer_sirin on March 10th, 2005 01:27 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - rainmage on March 10th, 2005 01:28 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - zauberer_sirin on March 10th, 2005 01:31 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - maliza on March 10th, 2005 01:26 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - zauberer_sirin on March 10th, 2005 01:29 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - maliza on March 10th, 2005 01:34 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - zauberer_sirin on March 10th, 2005 01:35 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - maliza on March 10th, 2005 01:39 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - zauberer_sirin on March 10th, 2005 01:40 pm (UTC) (Expand)
オムちゃんomchan on March 10th, 2005 01:08 pm (UTC)
The RAW's on BT, but when I try to unzip it, I get errors. :O
☂ Internet trickster: Uryuu Ishida / Maybe crazy / merainmage on March 10th, 2005 01:15 pm (UTC)
Where? o_o
(no subject) - evilhippo on March 10th, 2005 01:23 pm (UTC) (Expand)
noalchemistique on March 10th, 2005 01:08 pm (UTC)
o.o I must read that chapter! *splodes*
Katu: K33L J00fullmetalkatu on March 10th, 2005 01:09 pm (UTC)
AND BRADLEY'S ALL "WHOOOOOOOOOSH!!!"
Marikaitou_marina on March 10th, 2005 01:11 pm (UTC)
Wacky, it's Selim! XD

I wonder how long it'll take before Mei's visions are shattered into a million zillion pieces.

Ed in Xing clothes is kinda hot though <3
Cynthiacsakuras on March 10th, 2005 01:15 pm (UTC)
ZOMG ED VS SCAR MEI RAN FAN BRADLEY FSKJFISUFSFHSUFH!!!!!!!!!! O.O



WE ARE SO SCANLATING THIS SOMEONE GET ME THE RAW!!!!!!!!! T__T *wheeps*
UMEKO danced the CHANSEY Dance!umeko_pyon on March 10th, 2005 01:18 pm (UTC)
GAH I have to get cracking so that http://zomgfta.duelstandby.com exists by the time we get it done...!!!
Russia's greatest love machinerandom_prophet on March 10th, 2005 01:18 pm (UTC)
OMGWTFBRADLEYKILLINGLANFAN. O_O I hope nothing happens to Ling.

Haha, more of Mei's little visions. Selim also wins the cute award.

Ed's fighting Scar again! XD
light_hohenheim on March 10th, 2005 01:21 pm (UTC)
k I downloaded the RAW :D lemme upload it and i'll let u all d/l it ^^
Cynthiacsakuras on March 10th, 2005 01:23 pm (UTC)
<333333333333333333333333333333333!!!
(no subject) - umeko_pyon on March 10th, 2005 01:24 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - maliza on March 10th, 2005 01:25 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - zauberer_sirin on March 10th, 2005 01:25 pm (UTC) (Expand)
light_hohenheim on March 10th, 2005 01:26 pm (UTC)
ooo Wrath and GLuttony fighting Lan Fan and friends ^_^
the enigmatic E.: Arakawa going CC on uszauberer_sirin on March 10th, 2005 01:28 pm (UTC)
*dies of worry*
(no subject) - umeko_pyon on March 10th, 2005 01:29 pm (UTC) (Expand)
senefensenefen on March 10th, 2005 01:28 pm (UTC)
Ahh! What the heck is Ling doing fighting Bradly!
Translate Translate Translate!
light_hohenheim on March 10th, 2005 01:29 pm (UTC)
almost done just renaming the files and then raring them and uploading the rar
^^
Cynthiacsakuras on March 10th, 2005 01:36 pm (UTC)
YOU MUST BE WORSHIPPED! *bows*
taostrife on March 10th, 2005 01:34 pm (UTC)
Oh, Liiiing... Baby, please be okay :S
a fangirl: hughes and sad stuff (crucifymylove)treesock on March 10th, 2005 01:40 pm (UTC)
Can't this series do anything new?
billypilgrim on March 10th, 2005 02:09 pm (UTC)
Do you even like the series without Hughes?
(no subject) - treesock on March 10th, 2005 02:10 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - billypilgrim on March 10th, 2005 02:11 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - treesock on March 10th, 2005 02:12 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - billypilgrim on March 10th, 2005 02:15 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - billypilgrim on March 10th, 2005 02:16 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - treesock on March 10th, 2005 02:16 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - billypilgrim on March 10th, 2005 02:18 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - treesock on March 10th, 2005 02:22 pm (UTC) (Expand)