?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
20 February 2005 @ 03:49 pm
Travis is gonna kill me. ^.^"  
To explain the crack you are about to see, here is a quick chat clip:


BlackRose1m: http://www.crystalacids.com/database/images/travis_willingham_full.jpg
ryoumi monkii: HE'S TEH SMIRK
jiah otaku: That smirk is great XD
BlackRose1m: He's got that cute dorky smirk
HORK13BAJIR5: His smile is, yah, dorky. XD
ryoumi monkii: I was tempted to say HE'S TEH SMURF.
tehdark neko: Smurf...>XDDDD
Celira of Wind: ...HE IS. >>;
Rogue8935: *glomps Jiah*
HORK13BAJIR5: That's Ed. D:
jiah otaku: ...
tehdark neko: Isn't he a bit tall for that?
ryoumi monkii: noooo
ryoumi monkii: Smurfs are blue.
BlackRose1m: He ain't no Smurf! He's the Anti-Smurf! Travis STEPS on Smurfs!
tehdark neko: Travis the Smurf.


jiah otaku: http://img.photobucket.com/albums/v47/jiahfurre/travissmurf.jpg
ryoumi monkii: what the? That was so unexpected.
HORK13BAJIR5: o.o
Sil3nk4: omg <333
Rogue8935: t3h smirk...
ryoumi monkii: OMG :O
BlackRose1m: LOL, I dare someone to use that as an icon on LJ
tehdark neko: You need to make his picture BLUE@
ryoumi monkii: I WOULD <3
HORK13BAJIR5: o.o;;
Rogue8935: Funny as hell, Jiah!
Rogue8935: XDD
jiah otaku: XD
ryoumi monkii: jiah your username is just jiah right?
BlackRose1m: Let's DO it, Rogue! It's my new Icon!
ryoumi monkii: *credits you*
jiah otaku: Indeed!
jiah otaku: XD
ryoumi monkii: ^_^ AWESOME
HORK13BAJIR5: o.o
ryoumi monkii: w00tage smurf d00d
Sil3nk4: o___o
ryoumi monkii: smurf d00d = Travis
Rogue8935: *runs off to make w00tage smurk d00d iconage*
BlackRose1m: I'm gonna use that as my icon on LJ, that okay Jiah?
Rogue8935: tis to accompany Jiah's!
ryoumi monkii: smurf d00dage
BlackRose1m: ;P
jiah otaku: Kay :D
ryoumi monkii: XD
jiah otaku: *feels loved*
BlackRose1m: Uploading it now...
HORK13BAJIR5: Smirk Smurk Smurf Smut o0;; @@;; *So CONFUZZLED.*



Yesh...and all of this...led to THIS:






X.x...Travis will kill me now...*shot*
 
 
Current Mood: scaredparanoid
Current Music: ding-dong the witch is dead!
 
 
Jiah Pet: Just Add Water!: fmajiah on February 20th, 2005 02:02 pm (UTC)
I never noticed the quick "SMUT" in there XD Hoooojeeze.
sun slammer.care on February 20th, 2005 02:02 pm (UTC)
OH MY GOD XD *ded*
wonder dork powers activate!atrypical on February 20th, 2005 02:04 pm (UTC)
XDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD
Shark Baitgrifstar on February 20th, 2005 02:07 pm (UTC)
Either that or he's part of the Blueman Group.. =O
Ada: fma - ate my brain // akat16adalove on February 20th, 2005 02:11 pm (UTC)
Dear FMAdub,
Stop being so cool and distractionalizing me and making me fail Gov't. D:
But ya'll are still really cool and I love you.
Love, Me.

PS: SMURFSMUT!BLUUUUUUUUUUUUUUEEEEEEEEeeeee *explode*
Jevanajeva_chan on February 20th, 2005 02:14 pm (UTC)
XDDDDDDDDDD! NEEEKOOOOO~~~! *falls over*
Ada: bleach - kyaa~ // me :Dadalove on February 20th, 2005 02:30 pm (UTC)
*pokes with a stick* It be dead! O:

Actually, after having sucky days at school, coming home after school and getting to have fun cracky times with everyone is wonderful. And weekends are orgasmic-but-not. I swear I do have a life. Really. Uh.

Really, I AM doing homework!
corinn on February 20th, 2005 02:20 pm (UTC)
*diez0rz* *cackles gleefully*
desudeitydes_akazim on February 20th, 2005 02:31 pm (UTC)
*snicker* I wish I had time to go in there XDDDD
sun slammer.care on February 20th, 2005 02:36 pm (UTC)
YOUR ICON XDDDD
desudeitydes_akazim on February 20th, 2005 02:36 pm (UTC)
EVERYONE LOVES THE GLOOMY OR HE'LL EAT YOU XD